Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche #1Manche #2Manche #3Manche #4Manche #5Manche #6Manche #7
1SIXTY451178.677158.92141.61244.18149.50153.98195.65134.83
2SEPHIROTH1177.047112.34128.88185.8795.21340.83149.50164.41
3SANGOKU_71175.367340.83276.68170.6090.9488.26106.61101.44
4BERUTEK451153.777207.65116.54128.88177.6692.33223.06207.65
5SHOBATSU1083.87134.8385.68177.66340.8398.24138.11108.45
6JUJU451069.9775.21121.12114.40145.40138.11134.83340.83
7GUT1037.486103.11185.87158.92158.92153.98276.68
8ROUNDER451034.567128.88153.98164.41207.65110.36110.36158.92
9TIPH451021.857170.60101.44116.5492.33170.60126.16244.18
10PROPITEK1021.42679.67177.66276.68223.06170.6093.75
11DOMINIQUE1005.46783.21244.18121.12195.65149.50101.44110.36
12NYCOO994.767101.4495.2195.21123.57112.34340.83126.16
13SMAUG990.997185.8792.33131.77223.06116.54141.6199.81
14CAPUCIN977.16164.41108.45164.41195.65121.12223.06
15B.L.U.E970.366276.68170.60153.98126.16104.83138.11
16PIERROTTL965.61798.2496.70106.61141.61158.92177.66185.87
17HORUS45959.047138.1180.83207.65185.87134.83116.5495.21
18MIGALE45100895.337116.54110.3693.75121.12177.6698.24177.66
19NATHAFLUSH865.597121.1284.44153.98116.54131.77112.34145.40
20TITOIZ834.55773.08158.92141.6199.81118.78118.78123.57
21FRANCKY805.467131.7788.2696.70131.77145.40108.45103.11
22PAGNELYN776.395110.3699.81340.83106.61118.78
23STEPH21741.874114.40276.68244.18106.61
24KEO724.285340.83104.8396.7089.5992.33
25CHRIZZ45716.51695.21195.65101.44126.1699.8198.24
26WESHPAPA693.74596.70223.06134.8393.75145.40
27LALEX688.045106.61104.83195.65164.41116.54
28DESTAKKEUR668.285114.40118.78134.83114.40185.87
29SEB45100664.89690.94123.57101.44104.83131.77112.34
30QUINT04659.984223.06126.16207.65103.11
31CATSEYES45644.175195.6593.75123.5789.59141.61
32VEBE643.675149.50103.1186.96108.45195.65
33GRACE66639.895108.45145.4098.24158.92128.88
34STROM6325145.40149.50112.34110.36114.40
35SAIMON594.15689.5983.2190.94104.83128.8896.70
36LONGEP575.323244.1886.96244.18
37ENTENTE45565.98572.04149.5098.2496.70149.50
38LE VOYAGEUR564.535118.78112.3485.6893.75153.98
39FULL45519.623138.11276.68104.83
40JOHNWAYNE519.32484.44207.65108.45118.78
41BARBEROUSSE4884106.61138.11128.88114.40
42LENANTAIS455.64126.16112.34126.1690.94
43TERU451.832244.18207.65
44VIANNET440.89378.53276.6885.68
45CINDICATOR432.783103.11223.06106.61
46EL MADRIDISTA406.873153.98131.77121.12
47KELIS394.7392.33170.60131.77
48FARE370.11486.9689.5999.8193.75
49VALLERI366.12382.0198.24185.87
50THEBEAR45363.123123.57138.11101.44
51POUPOUNE332.8380.83110.36141.61
52CAPTAINSAMO323.062177.66145.40
53CLAUDIUS45297.91392.3382.01123.57
54FK65296.52388.26108.4599.81
55LOIC45272.46374.14103.1195.21
56CHRISNANTAIS264.22299.81164.41
57RUFF257.56286.96170.60
58DOU M@N256.012141.61114.40
59JEFREF216.332121.1295.21
60GWENDO209.72290.94118.78
61ELTORN1164.411164.41
62PINTO134.831134.83
63DARKFLOW128.881128.88
64FRENCHBULLET123.571123.57
65BRETT104.831104.83
66JUNE103.111103.11
67NICORUSH96.7196.70
68JIBEN93.75193.75
69DIDOU89.59189.59
70HAMARDINHO88.26188.26
71SKIZO85.68185.68
72MONVRAIMMOI77.4177.40
73XMAX97476.3176.30