Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche #1Manche #2Manche #3Manche #4Manche #5
1SANGOKU_7967.315340.83276.68170.6090.9488.26
2SEPHIROTH863.135112.34128.88185.8795.21340.83
3SIXTY45848.195158.92141.61244.18149.50153.98
4SHOBATSU837.245134.8385.68177.66340.8398.24
5DOMINIQUE793.66583.21244.18121.12195.65149.50
6ROUNDER45765.285128.88153.98164.41207.65110.36
7PROPITEK757.07479.67177.66276.68223.06
8SMAUG749.575185.8792.33131.77223.06116.54
9HORUS45747.295138.1180.83207.65185.87134.83
10B.L.U.E727.424276.68170.60153.98126.16
11BERUTEK45723.065207.65116.54128.88177.6692.33
12PAGNELYN657.614110.3699.81340.83106.61
13TIPH45651.515170.60101.44116.5492.33170.60
14CATSEYES45644.175195.6593.75123.5789.59141.61
15CAPUCIN632.924164.41108.45164.41195.65
16KEO631.954340.83104.8396.7089.59
17MIGALE45100619.435116.54110.3693.75121.12177.66
18CHRIZZ45618.27595.21195.65101.44126.1699.81
19NATHAFLUSH607.855121.1284.44153.98116.54131.77
20GUT606.824103.11185.87158.92158.92
21PIERROTTL602.08598.2496.70106.61141.61158.92
22JUJU45594.24575.21121.12114.40145.40138.11
23FRANCKY593.95131.7788.2696.70131.77145.40
24TITOIZ592.2573.08158.92141.6199.81118.78
25LONGEP575.323244.1886.96244.18
26LALEX571.54106.61104.83195.65164.41
27QUINT04556.873223.06126.16207.65
28WESHPAPA548.34496.70223.06134.8393.75
29NYCOO527.775101.4495.2195.21123.57112.34
30JOHNWAYNE519.32484.44207.65108.45118.78
31STROM517.64145.40149.50112.34110.36
32DESTAKKEUR482.414114.40118.78134.83114.40
33LENANTAIS455.64126.16112.34126.1690.94
34VEBE448.024149.50103.1186.96108.45
35VIANNET440.89378.53276.6885.68
36CINDICATOR432.783103.11223.06106.61
37SEB45100420.78490.94123.57101.44104.83
38ENTENTE45416.48472.04149.5098.2496.70
39STEPH21391.082114.40276.68
40BARBEROUSSE373.63106.61138.11128.88
41FARE370.11486.9689.5999.8193.75
42SAIMON368.57489.5983.2190.94104.83
43VALLERI366.12382.0198.24185.87
44THEBEAR45363.123123.57138.11101.44
45GRACE66352.093108.45145.4098.24
46CAPTAINSAMO323.062177.66145.40
47LE VOYAGEUR316.83118.78112.3485.68
48CLAUDIUS45297.91392.3382.01123.57
49EL MADRIDISTA285.752153.98131.77
50LOIC45272.46374.14103.1195.21
51CHRISNANTAIS264.22299.81164.41
52KELIS262.93292.33170.60
53DOU M@N256.012141.61114.40
54TERU244.181244.18
55GWENDO209.72290.94118.78
56FK65196.71288.26108.45
57POUPOUNE191.19280.83110.36
58FULL45138.111138.11
59PINTO134.831134.83
60DARKFLOW128.881128.88
61JEFREF121.121121.12
62BRETT104.831104.83
63JUNE103.111103.11
64JIBEN93.75193.75
65DIDOU89.59189.59
66HAMARDINHO88.26188.26
67RUFF86.96186.96
68SKIZO85.68185.68
69MONVRAIMMOI77.4177.40
70XMAX97476.3176.30