Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche #1Manche #2Manche #3Manche #4Manche #5Manche #6Manche #7Manche #8Manche #9Manche #10
1SANGOKU_71848.4210340.83276.68170.6090.9488.26106.61101.44340.83340.83170.60
2SEPHIROTH1478.4210112.34128.88185.8795.21340.83149.50164.41177.66185.87145.40
3HORUS451463.6810138.1180.83207.65185.87134.83116.5495.21185.87153.98340.83
4SIXTY451446.9410158.92141.61244.18149.50153.98195.65134.83244.18118.78158.92
5ROUNDER451406.2910128.88153.98164.41207.65110.36110.36158.92276.68177.66138.11
6SHOBATSU1383.3310134.8385.68177.66340.8398.24138.11108.45223.06141.61118.78
7PROPITEK1375.06979.67177.66276.68223.06170.6093.75195.65121.12116.54
8TIPH451372.3110170.60101.44116.5492.33170.60126.16244.18207.65158.92177.66
9B.L.U.E1352.348276.68170.60153.98126.16104.83138.11158.92223.06
10CAPUCIN1333.628164.41108.45164.41195.65121.12223.06112.34244.18
11GUT1329.28103.11185.87158.92158.92153.98276.68170.60121.12
12BERUTEK451288.189207.65116.54128.88177.6692.33223.06207.65114.40112.34
13JUJU451258.4975.21121.12114.40145.40138.11134.83340.83128.88134.83
14SMAUG1217.810185.8792.33131.77223.06116.54141.6199.81116.54116.54185.87
15DOMINIQUE1213.05983.21244.18121.12195.65149.50101.44110.36145.40145.40
16NYCOO1199.039101.4495.2195.21123.57112.34340.83126.16128.88170.60
17CHRIZZ451156.37995.21195.65101.44126.1699.8198.24131.77207.65195.65
18PIERROTTL1133.18998.2496.70106.61141.61158.92177.66185.87138.11126.16
19WESHPAPA1119.92796.70223.06134.8393.75145.40149.50276.68
20VEBE1058.358149.50103.1186.96108.45195.65141.61123.57149.50
21MIGALE451001047.9210116.54110.3693.75121.12177.6698.24177.66106.61114.40123.57
22TITOIZ1042.2873.08158.92141.6199.81118.78118.78123.57207.65
23PAGNELYN1033.287110.3699.81340.83106.61118.78118.78138.11
24SEB451001014.11890.94123.57101.44104.83131.77112.34126.16223.06
25FRANCKY1007.779131.7788.2696.70131.77145.40108.45103.11164.41126.16
26NATHAFLUSH1000.428121.1284.44153.98116.54131.77112.34145.40134.83
27LALEX940.017106.61104.83195.65164.41116.54110.36141.61
28STEPH21895.855114.40276.68244.18106.61153.98
29KEO859.116340.83104.8396.7089.5992.33134.83
30SAIMON702.6789.5983.2190.94104.83128.8896.70108.45
31ENTENTE45687.1672.04149.5098.2496.70149.50121.12
32LE VOYAGEUR669.366118.78112.3485.6893.75153.98104.83
33DESTAKKEUR668.285114.40118.78134.83114.40185.87
34QUINT04659.984223.06126.16207.65103.11
35VALLERI659.41582.0198.24185.87164.41128.88
36JOHNWAYNE651.09584.44207.65108.45118.78131.77
37CATSEYES45644.175195.6593.75123.5789.59141.61
38GRACE66639.895108.45145.4098.24158.92128.88
39STROM6325145.40149.50112.34110.36114.40
40LONGEP575.323244.1886.96244.18
41FULL45519.623138.11276.68104.83
42HAMARDINHO514.44388.26149.50276.68
43BARBEROUSSE4884106.61138.11128.88114.40
44POUPOUNE486.78480.83110.36141.61153.98
45LENANTAIS455.64126.16112.34126.1690.94
46RUFF453.21386.96170.60195.65
47TERU451.832244.18207.65
48VIANNET440.89378.53276.6885.68
49CINDICATOR432.783103.11223.06106.61
50FK65428.29488.26108.4599.81131.77
51EL MADRIDISTA406.873153.98131.77121.12
52KELIS394.7392.33170.60131.77
53CHRISNANTAIS387.79399.81164.41123.57
54FARE370.11486.9689.5999.8193.75
55FRENCHBULLET367.752123.57244.18
56THEBEAR45363.123123.57138.11101.44
57CAPTAINSAMO323.062177.66145.40
58CLAUDIUS45297.91392.3382.01123.57
59LOIC45272.46374.14103.1195.21
60DOU M@N256.012141.61114.40
61JEFREF216.332121.1295.21
62GWENDO209.72290.94118.78
63ELTORN1164.411164.41
64GUILLAUME45164.411164.41
65PINTO134.831134.83
66DARKFLOW128.881128.88
67BRETT104.831104.83
68JUNE103.111103.11
69NICORUSH96.7196.70
70JIBEN93.75193.75
71DIDOU89.59189.59
72SKIZO85.68185.68
73MONVRAIMMOI77.4177.40
74XMAX97476.3176.30