Classement Live 2021-2022 (A)

Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche 1Manche 2Manche 3Manche 4Manche 5
1SANGOKU1022.965158.92340.8385.6896.70340.83
2CATSEYES45989.85128.88244.18244.18149.50223.06
3JENNY330967.935340.83141.61108.45223.06153.98
4PROPITEK898.33596.70103.11177.66244.18276.68
5NYCOO841.235276.68164.41103.11138.11158.92
6SPORTIF45762.935185.87177.66114.40114.40170.60
7TIPHPANACHE754.485114.40104.83223.06195.65116.54
8GUT722.565153.98149.50141.61177.6699.81
9FK65716.513 195.65 276.68244.18
10SERGIO690.835134.83108.45121.12207.65118.78
11KEO676.844244.18123.57 101.44207.65
12VEBE660.655121.12118.78131.77185.87103.11
13SIXTY45645.684141.61 149.50158.92195.65
14SQUALLOU633.675170.6092.33123.57134.83112.34
15SAIMON624.645108.45185.87112.34116.54101.44
16THAM45618.69598.2490.9498.24145.40185.87
17ALEX590.865118.78138.1193.75108.45131.77
18LALEX587.915149.5089.5989.59121.12138.11
19WESHPAPA580.44138.11207.6599.81 134.83
20JUJU45577.844145.40170.60 112.34149.50
21CLARADU41569.155164.4199.8195.21103.11106.61
22CHRIZZ559.323  92.33340.83126.16
23JIMBO558.54 153.98116.54164.41123.57
24DESTAKKEUR541.193106.6193.75340.83  
25FREEZAUKK530.494104.8398.24195.65131.77 
26GUILLAUMEMZD529.044 116.54207.65106.6198.24
27BERUTEK525.75499.81131.77170.60123.57 
28ICEANIKI480.623223.06 86.96170.60 
29CAPOU446.893207.65 128.88 110.36
30CHRISNANTAIS430.662  276.68153.98 
31FRANCKY426.55492.33 90.94128.88114.40
32FLO45418.264110.36 104.8398.24104.83
33KOKOMO404.343 121.12 141.61141.61
34KEKETTES45396.893 114.40 104.83177.66
35GAYO395.853 112.34138.11 145.40
36HORUS45381.783 96.70158.92126.16 
37LALU380.723116.54145.40118.78  
38SEPHIROTH379.792103.11276.68   
39MOIMEME368.033  145.4093.75128.88
40LECOQ45346.383126.16 101.44118.78 
41CST330.633123.57 96.70110.36 
42VOYAGEUR306.012195.65110.36   
43DOMIE303.822177.66126.16   
44BG45295.813112.3495.2188.26  
45RVALENTE295393.75101.44 99.81 
46SNOUPS58293.292 128.88  164.41
47THEBEAR45241.442 134.83106.61  
48BIMBAMBOUM236.272101.44 134.83  
49MATT223.061 223.06   
50FOUED95GOLD216.332   95.21121.12
51ENTENTE45185.871  185.87  
52RACHEL164.411  164.41  
53APROSA158.921 158.92   
54MCDO153.981  153.98  
55KA-PSULE131.771131.77    
56JOVAC126.161  126.16  
57TERU110.361  110.36  
58LUDOVIC108.451    108.45
59ANKA-45106.611 106.61   
60BERGENIA96.71    96.70
61BRETT95.21195.21