Classement Live 2021-2022 (B)

Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche 1Manche 2Manche 3Manche 4Manche 5
1SPORTIF45981.125131.77153.98340.83110.36244.18
2SANGOKU892.095138.11128.88106.61340.83177.66
3NYCOO869.315134.83177.66276.68153.98126.16
4RVALENTE842.84340.83185.87207.65108.45 
5HORUS45830.615149.50138.11153.98112.34276.68
6FK65809.064164.41340.83126.16177.66 
7VEBE789.435185.87145.40164.41134.83158.92
8CATSEYES45789.385207.65134.83158.92123.57164.41
9SIXTY45769.345108.45123.57223.06106.61207.65
10BERUTEK753.85177.66149.50104.83126.16195.65
11JENNY330737.355116.54110.36170.60185.87153.98
12GUILLAUMEMZD733.725126.16101.44145.40244.18116.54
13ALEX732.315118.78126.16121.12195.65170.60
14SAIMON715.655112.34116.54134.83128.88223.06
15JIMBO709.514145.40223.06195.65 145.40
16MOIMEME703.745276.68104.83108.45101.44112.34
17SNOUPS58703.55153.98164.4190.94170.60123.57
18PROPITEK690.975170.60103.1195.21207.65114.40
19SERGIO675.995158.92131.77118.78145.40121.12
20FREEZAUKK651.874244.18114.40128.88164.41 
21NIDES650.263  177.66131.77340.83
22GUT648.034101.44244.18185.87116.54 
23SLIIVER627.084 195.6589.59223.06118.78
24SQUALLOU619.035114.40118.7898.24149.50138.11
25BRETT586.84128.88158.92149.50 149.50
26THAM45583.485104.83141.61123.57103.11110.36
27FLLONOX565.245141.61108.4592.33114.40108.45
28LALEX513.753223.06  158.92131.77
29LUCYLUNE484.733  101.44276.68106.61
30LOUP434.984 99.8193.7599.81141.61
31SEPHIROTH397.343 121.12138.11138.11 
32KEO379.983121.12170.6088.26  
33BERGENIA360.563106.61112.34 141.61 
34BLUE310.762 207.65103.11  
35BIMBAMBOUM298.212  112.34 185.87
36CAPOU295.462195.65 99.81  
37MONKYRENSHI276.681 276.68   
38FRANCKY244.181  244.18  
39FOUED95GOLD239.242110.36   128.88
40DOUJEZU203.312 106.6196.70  
41ILDIABLOLOCO141.611  141.61  
42GUIZM0134.831    134.83
43MATT131.771  131.77  
44APROSA123.571123.57    
45BIGWYATT121.121   121.12 
46JUJU45118.781   118.78 
47ANKA-45116.541  116.54  
48HECTOR114.41  114.40  
49GAYO110.361  110.36  
50REMI104.831   104.83 
51VOYAGEUR103.111103.11    
52BARAKAS4599.81199.81