Classement Live 2022-2023 (B)

Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche 1Manche 2Manche 3
1DOLIPRANE583.483234.87234.87113.74
2BERUTEK508.62396.32206.15206.15
3NYCOO482.08335.99291.75154.34
4LAGAZELLE428.973125.31129.87173.79
5BIGWYAATT424.43206.1555.15163.10
6KEO401.493291.7545.8163.93
7CAPOU396.072104.32 291.75
8HORUS45368.413154.34134.9179.16
9PROPITEK368.34357.9875.49234.87
10TRACMIN358.53359.43173.79125.31
11LUCKY JENNY349.693146.95154.3448.40
12ENTENTE45343.673163.10121.1459.43
13LUCYLUNE325.663110.40113.74101.52
14CHRISFLYNT284.22372.0177.30134.91
15CASILIS280.47393.89101.5285.06
16GUT280.42117.30163.10 
17FREEZAUKK273.92370.3273.73129.87
18BRETT269.2348.40110.40110.40
19NIKO264.093101.5293.8968.68
20MERLOLO1248.97352.39107.2789.31
21SQUALLOU244.43134.9147.0962.40
22SAIMON243.22377.3098.8667.06
23VOYAGEUR242.91344.54117.3081.07
24SNOUPS58238.52 187.4651.04
25JUSTAMOC229.86289.31 140.55
26FK65228.942173.79 55.15
27GCN228.3362.4072.0193.89
28CONIK227.72 140.5587.15
29RVALENTE225.842187.4638.38 
30GAYO224.77387.1581.0756.55
31Z3PHYR222.34375.4939.58107.27
32CHECKRAISE216.3368.6870.3277.30
33LALEX208.34283.03125.31 
34FLLONOX208.292121.1487.15 
35DYLAN208.26356.5568.6883.03
36NR45205.5339.5867.0698.86
37TOKY172020204.69373.7365.4865.48
38SIXTY45203.83343.2885.0675.49
39JIMBO203.052113.7489.31 
40CHRISNANTAIS195.88291.56 104.32
41WESHPAPA187.852129.8757.98 
429VETS187.461  187.46
43GEGELEBEAU187.44367.0662.4057.98
44SANGOKU181.76234.81146.95 
45SERGIO180.572 59.43121.14
46AEROSTAN170.1360.9137.1872.01
47CATSEYES45159.45347.0942.0470.32
48NIDES146.951  146.95
49EMANUEL GUEDES140.551140.55  
50AXEL140.07279.1660.91 
51GRINSP00N18137.37245.8191.56 
52SPORTIF45136.792 83.0353.76
53LOUP134.44333.6548.4052.39
54THAM45130.282 56.5573.73
55SHADOWSAWER124.99338.3840.8045.81
56GET RIGHT117.31  117.30
57YONOU112.57265.48 47.09
58PIMS107.271107.27  
59JUJU45105.97242.0463.93 
60BERGENIA104.321 104.32 
61SEPHIROTH102.1249.7152.39 
62RANAE45100.752 51.0449.71
63THEBEAR4598.86198.86  
64MOOORGANNN96.321 96.32 
65FRANCKY96.321  96.32
66ANKA-4591.561  91.56
67KING KRAZY85.06185.06  
68DARIUS81.07181.07  
69KSAA79.161 79.16 
70VMAX63.93163.93  
71NJ60.911  60.91
72FOUED95GOLD55.15155.15  
73INAZUMA4553.761 53.76 
74MUMUBEST53.76153.76  
75KA-PSULE51.04151.04  
76HECTOR97449.711 49.71 
77GUILLAUMEMZD44.541 44.54 
78FLO43.281 43.28 
79BARAKAS4540.8140.80  
80EROL37.18137.18