Classement Live 2022-2023 (A)

Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche 1
1GCN340.831340.83
2HECTOR974276.681276.68
3KA-PSULE244.181244.18
4VOYAGEUR223.061223.06
5BIGWYAATT207.651207.65
6JUJU45195.651195.65
7SIXTY45185.871185.87
8JUSTAMOC177.661177.66
9SERGIO170.61170.60
10VEBE164.411164.41
11FRANCKY158.921158.92
12KEO153.981153.98
13DYLAN149.51149.50
14DOLIPRANE145.41145.40
15CAPOU141.611141.61
16CHRISNANTAIS138.111138.11
17BRETT134.831134.83
18LUCYLUNE131.771131.77
19KSAA128.881128.88
20SPORTIF45126.161126.16
21CATSEYES45123.571123.57
22BERUTEK121.121121.12
23SNOUPS58118.781118.78
24GAYO116.541116.54
25LEDUDE45114.41114.40
26TOKY172020112.341112.34
27BARAKAS45110.361110.36
28DOCFRED45108.451108.45
29FLLONOX106.611106.61
30WESHPAPA104.831104.83
31POUPOUNE103.111103.11
32GUT101.441101.44
33RVALENTE99.81199.81
34GRINSP00N1898.24198.24
35CONIK96.7196.70
36LOUP95.21195.21
37SNAKE93.75193.75
38LE BELGE92.33192.33
39LAGAZELLE90.94190.94
40SAIMON89.59189.59
41NIDES88.26188.26
42PIMS86.96186.96
43MOOORGANNN85.68185.68
44Z3PHYR84.44184.44
45PROPITEK83.21183.21
46VMAX82.01182.01
47KERI4580.83180.83
48MONVRAIMOI79.67179.67
49FREEZAUKK78.53178.53
50JENNY33077.4177.40
51FATAL RIVER76.3176.30
52JLMB75.21175.21
53RANAE4574.14174.14
54SHADOWSAWER73.08173.08
55YONOU72.04172.04
56LE PHILOU71.01171.01
57SANGOKU70170.00
58ALEX69169.00
59AEROSTAN68.01168.01
60ANKA-4567.04167.04
61ENTENTE4566.07166.07
62THAM4565.12165.12
63HORUS4564.18164.18