Classement 2019 (2)

Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche #1
1SLIIVER340.831340.83
2BUBBLEBOY4EVER276.681276.68
3SERGIO244.181244.18
4CAPOU223.061223.06
5DESTAKKEUR207.651207.65
6BARAKAS45195.651195.65
7FK65185.871185.87
8GEKATA177.661177.66
9LALEX170.61170.60
10DOMIE164.411164.41
11BERUTEK158.921158.92
12KEKETTES45153.981153.98
13MAGIC45149.51149.50
14TIPHPANACHE145.41145.40
15SAIMON141.611141.61
16BASSWAR75138.111138.11
17CASILIS134.831134.83
18PIERROT131.771131.77
19JUJU45128.881128.88
20GLADIATEUR126.161126.16
21VEBE123.571123.57
22JEAN-C-RIEN121.121121.12
23FLO45118.781118.78
24WILL116.541116.54
25B4RBEROUSSE114.41114.40
26KA-PSULE112.341112.34
27MOAI110.361110.36
28KIKIE974108.451108.45
29FREEZAUKK106.611106.61
30PROPITEK104.831104.83
31SIXTY45103.111103.11
32FRANCKY101.441101.44
33CAPUCIN99.81199.81
34GUT98.24198.24
35JIMBO96.7196.70
36JIMMYDEUXFOIS95.21195.21
37MIGALE93.75193.75
38ENTENTE4592.33192.33
39RICO2890.94190.94
40BRETT89.59189.59
41NYCOO88.26188.26
42STEVEN86.96186.96
43BERGENIA85.68185.68
44SPORTIF4584.44184.44
45WESHPAPA83.21183.21
46APROSA82.01182.01
47SQUALE80.83180.83
48MRHILOW97479.67179.67
49OMICRON6278.53178.53
50SANGOKU77.4177.40
51B.L.U.E.76.3176.30
52ROMU75.21175.21
53JOHNWAYNE74.14174.14
54HORUS4573.08173.08
55DOUJEZU72.04172.04
56SQUALLOU71.01171.01
57CHRIZZ70170.00