Classement 2019

Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche #1Manche #2Manche #3
1SAIMON816.493340.83340.83134.83
2KA-PSULE612.643244.18223.06145.40
3JIJI576.163170.60128.88276.68
4GUT560.74393.75126.16340.83
5CAPUCIN494.24390.94195.65207.65
6NENE45460.253223.0683.21153.98
7FREEZAUKK455.023276.6878.5399.81
8BERUTEK454.933121.12207.65126.16
9ROMU440.593177.66170.6092.33
10ALEX419.993128.88149.50141.61
11KIKINHO419.283158.92101.44158.92
12SQUALE419.263207.65141.6170.00
13SLIIVER405.562276.68128.88
14VEBE403.7380.8399.81223.06
15MAGIC45391.313110.36116.54164.41
16JIMBO389.483145.40164.4179.67
17SERGIO365.05389.59185.8789.59
18DOMIE364.953114.40131.77118.78
19KEKETTES45362.24399.81153.98108.45
20JUJU45357.12371.01108.45177.66
21MOAI349.283131.77103.11114.40
22BARAKAS45328.23396.70134.8396.70
23HORUS45323.96370.00177.6676.30
24B4RBEROUSSE321.163104.8395.21121.12
25WESHPAPA317.26273.08244.18
26SIXTY45315.52385.68145.4084.44
27SANGOKU309.233123.5780.83104.83
28TIPHPANACHE304.12108.45195.65
29JIMMYDEUXFOIS300.78395.21110.3695.21
30ENTENTE45294.15375.21138.1180.83
31CASILIS293.85372.0498.24123.57
32MIGALE286.12382.0193.75110.36
33KIKIE974285.433116.5485.6883.21
34POUPOUNE283.1376.30121.1285.68
35OKLM276.812185.8790.94
36BRETT262.032158.92103.11
37SQUALLOU251.14383.2179.6788.26
38MRHILOW974247.91384.4488.2675.21
39SEPHIROTH247.172134.83112.34
40APROSA244.181244.18
41BASSWAR75230.942114.40116.54
42PROPITEK225.072138.1186.96
43BLUE225.012123.57101.44
44CHRIZZ223.622141.6182.01
45JEAN-C-RIEN213.222106.61106.61
46CAARPEDIEM45205.74286.96118.78
47SPORTIF45196.182118.7877.40
48GWENDO45195.651195.65
49DESTAKKEUR190.872112.3478.53
50VOYAGEUR190.57292.3398.24
51FK65188.54274.14114.40
52RICO28185.882101.4484.44
53OMICRON62185.871185.87
54GLADIATEUR183.34289.5993.75
55GEKATA172.38298.2474.14
56NYCOO170.61170.60
57KAFYIR165.49278.5386.96
58KEO164.411164.41
59PIERROT153.981153.98
603M7150.48277.4073.08
61JOVAC149.51149.50
62LOULOUFULL149.51149.50
63CATEYES45138.111138.11
64FREROVIC131.771131.77
65BIGWYATT126.161126.16
66REMY5150106.611106.61
67JOHN WAYNE104.831104.83
68DOUJEZU103.111103.11
69LALEX96.7196.70
70PIOSILVER92.33192.33
71ILDIABLOLOCO90.94190.94
72THAM88.26188.26
73AKATHEKILLA82.01182.01
74PRUNE8479.67179.67
75FRANCKY77.4177.40
76AYMAN4572.04172.04
77BERGENIA71.01171.01

Fonctionnement du championnat