Classement 2019

Cls.PseudoPts.Nb.Manche #1Manche #2Manche #3Manche #4Manche #5
1SAIMON1029.615340.83340.83134.8386.96126.16
2SLIIVER954.044276.68128.88340.83207.65
3JIJI900.665170.60128.88276.68223.06101.44
4GUT877.51593.75126.16340.83195.65121.12
5ALEX786.565128.88149.50141.61207.65158.92
6KIKINHO779.175158.92101.44158.9283.21276.68
7KA-PSULE771.564244.18223.06145.40158.92
8MOAI734.415131.77103.11114.40276.68108.45
9CAPUCIN722.81590.94195.65207.65141.6186.96
10ROMU684.774177.66170.6092.33244.18
11MAGIC45680.125110.36116.54164.41153.98134.83
12VEBE667.04580.8399.81223.0685.68177.66
13JIMBO657.865145.40164.4179.67114.40153.98
14SERGIO645.14589.59185.8789.5984.44195.65
15ENTENTE45634.98475.21138.1180.83340.83
16BERUTEK629.515121.12207.65126.1680.8393.75
17SQUALE626.325207.65141.6170.00110.3696.70
18SEPHIROTH618.914134.83112.34185.87185.87
19JUJU45615.07571.01108.45177.66108.45149.50
20FREEZAUKK600.424276.6878.5399.81145.40
21DOMIE586.765114.40131.77118.78123.5798.24
22WESHPAPA550.92473.08244.18145.4088.26
23MIGALE549.83582.0193.75110.36134.83128.88
24CHRIZZ548.124141.6182.01101.44223.06
25KEKETTES45539.46599.81153.98108.4595.2182.01
26SIXTY45528.97585.68145.4084.44121.1292.33
27TIPHPANACHE498.974108.45195.6588.26106.61
28SPORTIF45487.294118.7877.40149.50141.61
29POUPOUNE482.71576.30121.1285.68118.7880.83
30BASSWAR75475.664114.40116.54106.61138.11
31BLUE475.464123.57101.44138.11112.34
32NENE45460.253223.0683.21153.98
33PROPITEK456.654138.1186.9699.81131.77
34RICO28453.184101.4484.4496.70170.60
35B4RBEROUSSE447.324104.8395.21121.12126.16
36BARAKAS45419.17496.70134.8396.7090.94
37HORUS45419.17470.00177.6676.3095.21
38JIMMYDEUXFOIS417.32495.21110.3695.21116.54
39CAPOU408.592164.41244.18
40SANGOKU401.564123.5780.83104.8392.33
41DESTAKKEUR386.424112.3478.53112.3483.21
42LALEX379.19396.70177.66104.83
43CASILIS373.52472.0498.24123.5779.67
44MRHILOW974364.45484.4488.2675.21116.54
45JOVAC359.223149.5090.94118.78
46NYCOO335.012170.60164.41
47JEAN-C-RIEN302.813106.61106.6189.59
48KIKIE974285.433116.5485.6883.21
49VOYAGEUR280.16392.3398.2489.59
50OKLM276.812185.8790.94
51DOUJEZU273.712103.11170.60
52GLADIATEUR267.78389.5993.7584.44
53GEKATA266.13398.2474.1493.75
54BRETT262.032158.92103.11
55SQUALLOU251.14383.2179.6788.26
56APROSA244.181244.18
57CHRISNANTAIS243.282128.88114.40
58CATEYES45236.352138.1198.24
59PIERROT235.992153.9882.01
60ILDIABLOLOCO222.71290.94131.77
61CAARPEDIEM45205.74286.96118.78
62STEPH21204.642104.8399.81
63GWENDO45195.651195.65
64FK65188.54274.14114.40
65OMICRON62185.871185.87
66FRANCKY180.51277.40103.11
67KAFYIR165.49278.5386.96
68KEO164.411164.41
693M7150.48277.4073.08
70LOULOUFULL149.51149.50
71FREROVIC131.771131.77
72BIGWYATT126.161126.16
73LAGAZELLE123.571123.57
74KIKI974110.361110.36
75REMY5150106.611106.61
76JOHN WAYNE104.831104.83
77CATSEYES45103.111103.11
78PIOSILVER92.33192.33
79THAM88.26188.26
80BUBLBOY4EVER85.68185.68
81AKATHEKILLA82.01182.01
82PRUNE8479.67179.67
83AYMAN4572.04172.04
84BERGENIA71.01171.01

Fonctionnement du championnat