Classement online (2)

Cls.PseudoPtsM1M2M3M4M5M6
1Propitek41510010068796868
2capucin45470312792549564979
31MoreSpew3002556100473661
4OMICRON62239683734295644
5TiphPanache233246842612834
6LeVivarois230322133440100
7blackcats452263034242510037
8axel 5225613625275249
9hallu45224332931257952
10trianien218404240494730
11Sephiroth987218213579403133
12Baacktofutur205256132353740
13SPORTIF45201563136344035
14tete2jay45195283356373336
15AhjcroispasLa192524426422628
16Smaug192473044323039
17gdprezzz183262337303456
18alxmailman17444028332742
19IlDiabloLoco16731492902929
20x_Gut451534227612300
21capou951470242339610
22JUWINA451413540353100
23Domie91393947302300
24bretts1222332003532
25ClodoKphaut1162722392800
26Freezaukk109362647000
27jaimeGUT106052272700
28paac-mAAn451043421232600
29berutek4510000010000
30Zigmund99000363231
31steph21OPC9349000440
32Ctulluh9103952000
33migale8900004247
34sangoku45790790000
35TheBear457702505200
36beatricedu3673212725000
37Tibetan20680006800
38Blackmoro6122000390
39Cladnolimit4902227000
40KAshKash65373700000
41Kekettes 2.0292900000
42DoujeZu280280000
43Flo 45272700000
44Germi28240002400
45bublboy4ever232300000
46gekata45230230000
47Crazytoady222200000